Watch Montreal Canadiens vs New Jersey Devils live free online

NHL Thu, November 19 12:30 AM

Montreal Canadiens

New Jersey Devils

Wed, November 18th at 7:30 PM EST

Access the live match

Access the match

Choose your streaming server

Secure

Where to watch the NHL

Pick a server above to watch Montreal Canadiens vs New Jersey Devils live. NHL game.

Frequently asked questions

How can I watch Montreal Canadiens vs New Jersey Devils live?+
Pick a streaming server on this page to watch Montreal Canadiens at New Jersey Devils live, with the score and game info.
What time does Montreal Canadiens vs New Jersey Devils start?+
The puck drop date and time are shown at the top of this page, along with the arena and TV network.
Watch Montreal Canadiens vs New Jersey Devils Live Stream — NHL