Watch Minnesota Wild vs Toronto Maple Leafs live free online

NHL Fri, November 13 12:00 AM

Minnesota Wild

Toronto Maple Leafs

Thu, November 12th at 7:00 PM EST

Access the live match

Access the match

Choose your streaming server

Secure

Where to watch the NHL

Pick a server above to watch Minnesota Wild vs Toronto Maple Leafs live. NHL game.

Frequently asked questions

How can I watch Minnesota Wild vs Toronto Maple Leafs live?+
Pick a streaming server on this page to watch Minnesota Wild at Toronto Maple Leafs live, with the score and game info.
What time does Minnesota Wild vs Toronto Maple Leafs start?+
The puck drop date and time are shown at the top of this page, along with the arena and TV network.
Watch Minnesota Wild vs Toronto Maple Leafs Live Stream — NHL