Watch Washington Wizards vs Boston Celtics live free online

NBA Sun, April 6 TD Garden, Boston

Washington Wizards

90

Boston Celtics

124
Access the live match

Access the match

Choose your streaming server

Secure

Where to watch the NBA

Pick a server above to watch Washington Wizards vs Boston Celtics live. NBA game, at TD Garden.

See also

Frequently asked questions

How can I watch Washington Wizards vs Boston Celtics live?+
Pick a streaming server on this page to watch Washington Wizards at Boston Celtics live, with the score and game info.
What time does Washington Wizards vs Boston Celtics start?+
The tip-off date and time are shown at the top of this page, along with the arena and TV network.
Watch Washington Wizards vs Boston Celtics Live Stream — NBA